GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 5362276
nr 536 2276
Herman Kähler
(1846-1917), Danmark
Lenght: ()
VASE, Herman Kähler, höjd: 25 [skada; spricka; repa; nagg eller slitage]
Herman Kähler, Danish ceramist, born 1846, dead 1917.
100
Monday August 18 2008
at 16:15:51
Herman Kähler
Read more about Herman Kähler